August 30 2014 06:10:16
Navigation
· Home
· Message Boards
· Public Market
· Ledger
· Library
· Citizenship
· Trade Federation Charter
· Join the Trade Federation
Information
Services
Fact Sheet
History
Territory
Shielded Planets
Laws
Structure
Ranks
Uniforms & ID Cards
Middles
Medals & Awards
Black List
Diplomatic Agreements
Leadership
Cabinet
Directorate
Office of the Viceroy
Office of the Regent
Office of the Duceroy
Ministry of Defense
Ministry Staff
Dept of the Navy
Federation Security Service
Dept of Medicine
Ministry of the Interior
Ministry Staff
Dept of Logistics
Dept of Industry
Dept of Resources
Dept of Admissions
Dept of Recycling
Ministry of Production
Ministry Staff
Dept of Trade
Dept of Manufacturing
Dept of Naval Production
Dept of Robotics
Dept of Vehicle Engineering
Government Affairs
Evocati Order
Intelligence Division
Dept of the Ext Affairs
Dept of Culture
Dept of Justice
Directorate

Trade Federation Directorate

The Directorate is the forum for discussing issues of governance for the Trade Federation, and to inform the Cabinet on matters of decisions. The Directorate is made up of all the Directors (HC-1 and up) within the Trade Federation. Its purpose is to discuss any and all issues at the Department Director level.



Viceroy
Jacob Jansen


Regent
Olwin Froon
 

Duceroy
Nohv Schiller


Minister of Defense
Otto Kipler
 

Minister of the Interior
Marcus Justinian
 

Minister of Production
Salamku Derov


Deputy Minister of Defense
Carmen Sundane
 

Acting Deputy Minister of Interior
Metyl Onyx
 

Deputy Minister of Production
To Be Appointed


Zeemacht Regional Governor
To Be Appointed
 

Orus Regional Governor
Metyl Onyx
 

Governor
Dak Ironfist
 

FSS Commander
Jack Hildor


1st Fleet Commander
Tovakinpi Toshikhan
 

2nd Fleet Commander
Gunner Moore
 

Director of Trade
To Be Appointed
 

Director of Industry
Ian Darkholm


Director of Logistics
Dail Llwybr Gwaed
 

Director of Recycling
Ithael Slite
 

Director of Robotics
Vas Felix
 

Director of Resources
Alahav Andregar


Director of Manufacturing
Dakin Strachan
 

Director of Naval Production
Ted Winner
 

Director of Vehicle Eng
Dagur Amon
 

Director of Admissions
Augustine Phiro


Ambassador
Tovakinpi Toshikhan
 

Deputy Director of Robotics
Robert Thorp
 

Deputy Director of Recycling
To Be Appointed
 

Deputy Director of Industry
To Be Appointed


Deputy Director of Resources
Jake Peterson
 

Deputy Director of Logistics
To Be Appointed
 

Deputy Director of Naval Production
Sivad William

Surgeon General
Manta Birostris
 


Login
Username

Password



Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Nationalized Factions
Baktoid Armour Workshop
History
Leadership
Services
Commerce Guild
History
Leadership
Services
Dorinian Military Corps
History
Leadership
Services
Kuat Drive Yards
History
Leadership
Services
Techno Union
History
Leadership
Services
Vorsia Gearworks
History
Leadership
Services
Federation Holdings Group
History
Leadership
Services
Allies
Hapes Consortium
Galactic Concordiate
Mandalore
Tion Hegemony
Aurodium Legion
Avance Coalition
Star Wars Combine
Render time: 0.01 seconds 373,955 unique visits