April 25 2014 01:38:07
Navigation
· Home
· Message Boards
· Public Market
· Ledger
· Library
· Citizenship
· Trade Federation Charter
· Join the Trade Federation
Information
Services
Fact Sheet
History
Territory
Shielded Planets
Laws
Structure
Ranks
Uniforms & ID Cards
Middles
Medals & Awards
Black List
Diplomatic Agreements
Leadership
Cabinet
Directorate
Office of the Viceroy
Office of the Regent
Office of the Duceroy
Ministry of Defence
Ministry Staff
Dept of the Navy
Federation Security Service
Ministry of the Interior
Ministry Staff
Dept of Logistics
Dept of Industry
Dept of Resources
Dept of Admissions
Dept of Recycling
Ministry of Production
Ministry Staff
Dept of Trade
Dept Manufacturing
Dept Naval Production
Dept of Robotics
Dept of Vehicle Engineering
Government Affairs
Evocati Order
Dept of the Ext Affairs
Dept of Culture
Dept of Justice
Dept of Medicine
Directorate

Trade Federation Directorate

The Directorate is the forum for discussing issues of governance for the Trade Federation, and to inform the Cabinet on matters of decisions. The Directorate is made up of all the Directors (HC-1 and up) within the Trade Federation. Its purpose is to discuss any and all issues at the Department Director level.



Viceroy
Jacob Jansen


Regent
Olwin Froon
 

Duceroy
Nohv Schiller


Minister of Defense
Alan Arcane
 

Minister of the Interior
Marcus Justinian
 

Minister of Production
Salamku Derov


Deputy Minister of Defense
Otto Kipler
 

Deputy Minister of Interior
To Be Appointed
 

Deputy Minister of Production
To Be Appointed


Zeemacht Regional Governor
To Be Appointed
 

Orus Regional Governor
Metyl Onyx
 

Governor
Dak Ironfist


FSS Commander
Carmen Sundane
 

Secretary of the Navy
Jordanus Starscream
 

1st Fleet Commander
To Be Appointed
 

2nd Fleet Commander
To Be Appointed


Director of Logistics
Marco Salo
 

Director of Trade
Tanez Kalrade
 

Director of Robotics
Tarc Drathul
 

Director of Resources
Pat Rulla


Director of Manufacturing
Dakin Strachan
 

Director of Naval Production
Ted Winner
 

Director of Vehicle Eng
Dagur Amon
 

Director of Admissions
Manx Vygrxviel


Director of Recycling
Lilith Delcroix
 

Director of Industry
Ian Darkholm
 

Ambassador
Tovakinpi Toshikhan
 

Deputy Director of Robotics
Robert Thorp


Deputy Director of Resources
Jake Peterson
 

Deputy Director of Recycling
To Be Appointed
 

Deputy Director of Logistics
Dail Llwybr Gwaed
 

Deputy Director of Naval Production
To Be Appointed


Login
Username

Password



Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Nationalized Factions
Baktoid Armour Workshop
History
Leadership
Services
Commerce Guild
History
Leadership
Services
Dorinian Military Corps
History
Leadership
Services
Kuat Drive Yards
History
Leadership
Services
Techno Union
History
Leadership
Services
Vorsia Gearworks
History
Leadership
Services
Allies
Hapes Consortium
Galactic Concordiate
Mandalore
Tion Hegemony
Aurodium Legion
Avance Coalition
Star Wars Combine
Render time: 0.02 seconds 327,033 unique visits